Exhibitors List

SBE 2012 Exhibitors List

First Name Last Name Organization City Stand Number
ISSBA ISSBA Ipswich 1
MENTA MENTA Ipswich 2
MENTA MENTA Ipswich 3
Archant Suffolk Archant Suffolk Ipswich 4
PFK UK LLP PFK UK LLP Ipswich 45
Penn Commercial Penn Commcercial Ipswich 46
New Media Business Group New Media Business Group Ipswich 47
Jackamans Solicitors Jackamans Solicitors Ipswich 48
Scrutton Bland Scrutton Bland Ipswich 53
IBC Economic Department Ipswich Borough Council Economic Department Ipswich 54
IBC Economic Department Ipswich Borough Council Economic Department Ipswich 55
Dummett Copp Dummett Copp Ipswich 56
Dummett Copp Dummett Copp Ipswich 57
Suffolk Chamber Of Commerce Suffolk Chamber of Commerce Ipswich 58
Suffolk Chamber Of Commerce Suffolk Chamber of Commerce Ipswich 59
SCC Economic Development Suffolk County Council Economic Development Ipswich 60
Basepoint Business Centre Ipswich Basepoint Business Centre Ipswich Ipswich 61
Basepoint Business Centre Ipswich Basepoint Business Centre Ipswich Ipswich 62
React Computer Partnership React Computer Partnership Ipswich 65
Graham Barton Barton Electrical Ipswich 42
Kevin Barber The Best Of Ipswich Ipswich 14
Kevin Barber The Best Of Ipswich Ipswich 13
Bob Scott DB International Homes Stowmarket 19
Bob Scott DB International Homes Stowmarket 18
Chris Grady Theatre Royal Bury St Edmunds Bury St Edmunds 22
David King Larking Gowen Ipswich 10
Adrian Day Project Support LTD Ipswich 71
Chris Marsh Andrew Thompson & Associates Ipswich 29
Karl Seeley Willowbridge Labels Bury St Edmunds 15
Jean Barker Amazing Cakes by Jean Bury St Edmunds 83
Helen White Ensors Chartered Accountants Ipswich 11
Ruth Cheesley Virya Technologies Ltd. Ipswich 9
Ruth Cheesley Virya Technologies Ltd. Ipswich 8
Tanya Shields Malcolm Andrew Office Solutions Ipswich 5
Tanya Shields Malcolm Andrew Office Solutions Ipswich 6
Brigit Parker Eastern Enterprise Hub Ipswich 80
Caroline Foster The Write Impression LLP Brantham 70
Serhan Ilker Novotel Ipswich Centre Ipswich 33
Marie Frazer Sales media evolution Ipswich 24
Richard Jennis Simple Click Solutions Limited Ipswich 38
Shelli Moyes MPM Computer Consultancy Stowupland 7
Anthony Rush Ipswich Electrifiers Speakers' Club Ipswich 12
Steven Bradford Ocean Telecom Ingham 16
Steven Bradford Ocean Telecom Ingham 17
Sarah Steel Sarah Steel Social Media Ipswich 25
Darrell Smith Archway Carpets Woodbridge 84
Craig Sennett Amiys Solutions Ipswich 104
Jim Darrah j-jaz Ipswich 23
Mark Chester Utility Warehouse Discount Club Denham 20
Mark Chester Ipswich Wolsey BNI Ipswich 77
Mark Chester Ipswich Wolsey BNI Ipswich 78
Haydon Wilding IT Web Studio Brantham 44
Amy Hazelton Whitehouse Enterprises Ipswich 21
Rowena Hughes Fresh Ways to Work Ipswich 39
Steven Day Ipswich Connected Ipswich 68
Steven Day Ipswich Connected Ipswich 69
Barry Burns BoMoJo Production Woodbridge 116
Denise Stocker Leo Design, Print and Promotions Colchester 32
Jonathon Steed Gipping Press Ipswich 50
David Everett DE Consulting Ipswich 43
Andy Lawson Joop Media Ltd Felixstowe 75
Danielle Adams Ipswich Building Society Ipswich 36
Jo Withers VTM Versatile Telemarketing Bury St Edmunds 107
Mark Thompson Thompson Financial Consulting Ltd Ipswich 31
Mark Jacklin TM Services Audio Visual Ipswich 49
Lisa Dickson Caseron Business Management Stowmarket 67
Nicola Bradford LimeSkills CIC Ipswich 93
Cathy Shelbourne SeaShell Communications Ipswich 106
Nick Wilson Virtual Zone Limited Ipswich 91
Victoria Sharp CerTax Accounting (East Anglia) Ltd Ipswich 52
Michael Coe Dimension Eighty Eight HR and Training Limited Ipswich 88
Simon Ilett Cipher Crystal Ltd Theberton 41
Soo Smart Double S Design / Fusion Ipswich 34
Sonia Shelcott C/O Blocks Solicitors Ipswich 35
Nigel George Happy Endings Bury St Edmunds 73
Laura Morrison Your Telemarketing Ltd Bury St Edmunds 97
David Allen Apprenticeships in Suffolk Ipswich 74
Ruth Holden Belstead Brook Hotel Ipswich 40
Christine Bond Trinity Park Conference Centre Ipswich 76
Duncan Reed Deltamech Services Ltd Eye 79
Charles Medwin Advance Wealth Chelmsford 51
Richard Kelly Liquid11 Lowestoft 66
Christian Bone Long Run Consulting Hadleigh 94
Julia Payn Salepath Woodbridge 114
Katherine Nudds Professional Sales Personnel Ltd Colchester 113
Simon Brooker Bright Touch Ipswich 105
Steve Flory Hudson Signs Needham Market 85
Cara Miller MillerWash Associates Ipswich 98
Justin Bowser HTK Horizon Ipswich 111
Justin Bowser HTK Horizon Ipswich 112
Ruth Keeper Plus One Recruitment Ltd Bury St Edmunds 110
Kate Rees Start & Grow Stowmarket 102
Stacey Howlett Howlett Leasing Lavenham 86
Blaine Peakall Peak Demand Bury St Edmunds 90
Jean Knott UK Trade & Investment Ipswich 99
Ruth Leach Ruth Leach Photography Ipswich 100
Jo Day Day2Day Advertising Ltd Ipswich 101
Carmel Eastwood CJE Resourcing Ltd Bury St Edmunds 87
Edward Nottingham Diss Business Forum Diss 82
Phil Bruce I.C.iT Energy Solutions Reading 103
Sharon Smith Lloyds TSB Ipswich 89